Plantae Region | Carbon Region | Electron Region | Hydro Region | Mantle Region |
Atmos Region | Fortuna Region | Sky Maps | Tunnel Maps | Secret Areas |
Trail 21 | Mantle Borough | Farlig Volcano | Zenith Park | Alphite Tower | Trail 22 |
Farlig Volcano[]
Creos[]
Cavern[]
Name | Creo | Level |
Polycryst | 45-49 | |
Rusarth | 45-49 | |
Volcadon | 45-49 | |
Ignodo | 45-49 |
Lava[]
Name | Creo | Level |
Ongadra | 45-49 | |
Radcano | 45-49 | |
Solrouh | 45-49 | |
Vulkan Top of Farlig Volcano |
50 |
Items[]
- Tome of Fire x2
- Tome of Hellfire
- Pyro Link x4
- Fire Gemma x7
- Phoenix Stark
Enemies[]
Piotr Reilly[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Furnis | 46 | ᵶ666 | ||
Naltair | 47 |
Gregor Walker (Lava Surfing)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ignisakhra | 45 | ᵶ666 | ||
Fyru | 48 |
Lucia Gerasimova[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Rebas | 44 | ᵶ651 | ||
Ignisakhra | 47 |
Eric Allan[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Rusarth | 44 | ᵶ959 | ||
Ignodo | 45 | |||
Shadigon | 45 |
Kerr Hill[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ignodo | 51 | ᵶ365 |
Bobby King (Left Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Fyroey | 46 | ᵶ680 | ||
Fyraby | 49 |
Jaropelk Gorski (Left Cavern-Island)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ongadra | 40 | ᵶ4422 | ||
Ongadra | 40 | |||
Ongadra | 39 | |||
Ongadra | 41 | |||
Ongadra | 41 |
Alfons Gorski (Left Cavern-Lava)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Fyru | 49 | ᵶ179 |
Eva Cherkasova (Left Cavern-Lava)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ongadra | 46 | ᵶ689 | ||
Ignodo | 48 |
Isolde Kirillova (Left Cavern-Island)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ferredow | 46 | ᵶ674 | ||
Ignisakhra | 46 |
Narciso Bianchi (Left Cavern-Lava)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Fyru | 46 | ᵶ682 | ||
Ongadra | 47 |
Flora Solomina (Right Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Shog | 46 | ᵶ1339 | ||
Motcee | 47 | |||
Shog | 47 | |||
Kahrus | 47 |
Felice Lettiere (Right Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ignisakhra | 51 | ᵶ365 |
Gualtiero Nucci (Right Cavern-Island)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Vulpesol | 48 | ᵶ2134 | ||
Naltair | 49 |
Agenore Greco (Right Cavern-Lava)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ignisakhra | 46 | ᵶ689 | ||
Fyraby | 48 |
Arsenio Piazza (Right Cavern-Lava)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ignisakhra | 47 | ᵶ689 | ||
Volcadon | 47 |
Stevie Walter (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Shog | 46 | ᵶ682 | ||
Volcadon | 47 |
Sh Drone (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Naja | 46 | ᵶ689 | ||
Ignodo | 48 |
Gert Berns (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Polycryst | 49 | ᵶ359 |
Sh Drone (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Radow | 47 | ᵶ696 | ||
Radow | 48 |
Otto Besselink (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Arcus | 46 | ᵶ1034 | ||
Volcadon | 47 | |||
Shadigon | 48 |
Stella Kapustina (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Furen | 46 | ᵶ1041 | ||
Rusarth | 47 | |||
Lumigon | 49 |
Sh Drone (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Radow | 46 | ᵶ682 | ||
Naja | 47 |
Sh Drone (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Fyroey | 47 | ᵶ696 | ||
Ferredow | 48 |
Sh Commander (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Elatrike | 47 | ᵶ1041 | ||
Armaja | 47 | |||
Soleat | 48 |
Sh Queen (Top Cavern)[]
Name | Creo | Level | Winnings | Picture |
Ferredow | 47 | ᵶ2860 | ||
Shadiair | 47 | |||
Valtree | 49 | |||
Solate | 52 |